ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11809207
nr 1180 9207
Ivan Hoflund
(1887-1948), Sverige
Ivan Hoflund (1887-1948), Sweden. Signed, dated 1936, scene from a harbour. Olja på duk, 33x47,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1936, hamnmotiv. Olja på duk, 33x47
Ivan Hoflund, Swedish painter, born 1887, dead 1948 .
1000
SEK 600
Monday April 30 2018
at 20:45:53
30/4 03:38:39
30/4 19:41:15