ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12471069
nr 1247 1069
Oscar Hernandez Soriano
(1944-2007), Spanien
Oscar Hernandez Soriano (1944-2007), Spain. 'Lilla snigel', signed. Oil on canvas, 38x43,
OIL PAINTING, "Lilla snigel", Signerad. Olja på duk, 38x43
Oscar Hernandez Soriano, Spanish-Swedish painter born på Kuba 1944, dead 2007.
1000
SEK 500
Monday April 8 2019
at 20:16:06
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
450 kr
Oscar Hernandez Soriano
Read more about Oscar Hernandez Soriano