ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862089
nr 1386 2089
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd
(1934-2016), Sverige
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd (1934-2016), Sweden. Composition. Signerad Reuterswärd, numbered 67/100. Sheet: 32x96 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x101 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad Reuterswärd, numrerad 67/100. Bladets mått: 32x96 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x101 cm
SEK 800
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 18:13:35
450 kr
500 kr
600 kr
700 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd
Read more about Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd