ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15936433
nr 1593 6433
Nisse Zetterberg
(1910-1986), Sverige
Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), Sweden. "En vitlök". Signed, numbered 77/125, dated 1977. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 28x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "En vitlök". Signerad, numrerad 77/125, daterad 1977. Färglitografi, bildmått: 28x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x42 cm
Nisse Zetterberg, born 1910 in Stockholm, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
300
Monday January 29 2024
at 18:09:21
Nisse Zetterberg
Read more about Nisse Zetterberg