ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9884254
nr 988 4254
Anthony Strüwer
(f. 1942)
Anthony Strüwer (b. 1942), 250/320, Violin, sheet: 87x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Anthony Strüwer (f. 1942), 250/320, Violin, bladets mått: 87x64
Anthony Strüwer, painter, born 1942.
SEK 100
Monday October 19 2015
at 18:21:24
19/10 17:36:08
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik