ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13867100
nr 1386 7100
Björn Lindroth
(1931-1999), Sverige
Björn Lindroth (1931-1999), Sweden. Rowing-boat, son190/210. Subject: 46x72, outer dimensions including frame: 61x80,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Eka. Signerad, numrerad 190/210. Motivet: 46x72, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x80 cm
Björn Lindroth, Swedish painter, born 1931, dead 1999.
600
SEK 450
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 19:49:49
20/3 17:35:46
400 kr
22/3 19:44:12
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Björn Lindroth
Read more about Björn Lindroth