FURNITURE / Tables / Serving table 8941066
*
nr 894 1066
SERVING TABLE
1950s/1960s, length: 60,
50/60-tal, längd: 60
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday May 12 2014
at 19:09:45
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/5 18:43:15
1
300 kr
11/5 21:42:20
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
May 12
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: barvagn bord drinkvagn serveringsvagn tevagn
-
5136 CHILDRENS FURN..
3 pcs, early 20th century, Skrivbord + 2 st pinns..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 19:22
-
5217 FLOWER TABLE
Teak, på trissor. Length: 92 cm, width: 30 cm, hei..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 20:51
-
4008 TABLE
pine wood. Length: 137 cm, width: 60 cm, height: 7..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 20:06
-
4146 TABLE
med klaffar och låda, mahogany. Width: 115 cm + 2..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 18:08
-
5181 DROP-LEAF TABLE
England, yew wood. Pedestal, Width: 63 + 2x68. Wi..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 18:12
-
5218 LAMP TABLE
elm wood, with shelf. Length: 60 cm, width: 34 cm,..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 18:47
*
SERVING TABLE
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 894 1066
SERVING TABLE
1950s/1960s, length: 60,
50/60-tal, längd: 60
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 12 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
8/5 18:43:15 | 1 | 300 kr |
11/5 21:42:20 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
May 12
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: barvagn bord drinkvagn serveringsvagn tevagn
-
5136 CHILDRENS FURN..
3 pcs, early 20th century, Skrivbord + 2 st pinns..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 19:22 -
5217 FLOWER TABLE
Teak, på trissor. Length: 92 cm, width: 30 cm, hei..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 20:51 -
4008 TABLE
pine wood. Length: 137 cm, width: 60 cm, height: 7..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 20:06
-
4146 TABLE
med klaffar och låda, mahogany. Width: 115 cm + 2..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 18:08 -
5181 DROP-LEAF TABLE
England, yew wood. Pedestal, Width: 63 + 2x68. Wi..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 18:12 -
5218 LAMP TABLE
elm wood, with shelf. Length: 60 cm, width: 34 cm,..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 18:47