MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Termos+flaska 9614037
*
nr 961 4037
Termos+flaska
+ kakafat, 1950s,
+ kakfat, 50-tal
Condition: termos saknar lock
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday May 11 2015
at 18:04:48
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/5 17:57:21
1
150 kr
4/5 20:20:20
2
200 kr
7/5 14:28:03
3
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
May 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: flaska kakfat termos
-
3043 DOORSTOP
EVA SCHILDT OCH MAJA STEN. Cast iron, ekollon, Sve..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:52
-
9322 LACQUER CASE
Japan, painted, delvist förgyllt, length. Length: ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:47
-
3139 BOWL
"Moon", Kartell, Mario Bellini, polykarbonat, labe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:28
-
3113 BOWL
+ ashtray, 2 parts, brass. Length: 12-17,
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:20
-
9100 Smörhundar
2 pcs, Gunnar Cyrén (1931-2013), Sweden. "Nobel", ..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:39
-
3073 Vattenkokare
+ bowl, 2 parts, Alessi, including Philippe Starck..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:41
*
Termos+flaska
Condition: termos saknar lock
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 961 4037
Termos+flaska
+ kakafat, 1950s,
+ kakfat, 50-tal
Condition: termos saknar lock
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 250 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 11 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
4/5 17:57:21 | 1 | 150 kr |
4/5 20:20:20 | 2 | 200 kr |
7/5 14:28:03 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
May 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: flaska kakfat termos
-
3043 DOORSTOP
EVA SCHILDT OCH MAJA STEN. Cast iron, ekollon, Sve..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:52 -
9322 LACQUER CASE
Japan, painted, delvist förgyllt, length. Length: ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:47 -
3139 BOWL
"Moon", Kartell, Mario Bellini, polykarbonat, labe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:28
-
3113 BOWL
+ ashtray, 2 parts, brass. Length: 12-17,
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:20 -
9100 Smörhundar
2 pcs, Gunnar Cyrén (1931-2013), Sweden. "Nobel", ..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:39 -
3073 Vattenkokare
+ bowl, 2 parts, Alessi, including Philippe Starck..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:41