ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12597111
nr 1259 7111
Alfred Thörne
(1850-1916), Sverige
Alfred Thörne (1850-1916), Sweden. Gård, signed. Daterad, oil on canvas, 23x34, wear, damages.
OIL PAINTING, Gård, signerad. Daterad, Olja på duk, 23x34
Condition: slitage, skador
Alfred Thörne, Swedish painter, born 1850, dead 1916 in Stockholm.
SEK 150
Monday June 3 2019
at 18:02:22
2/6 14:10:50
100 kr
3/6 14:42:44
Alfred Thörne
Read more about Alfred Thörne