ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13914388
*
nr 1391 4388
MIXED MEDIA
Bengt Bergström, "Fågel blå som ung". Signed, 37x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x69 cm,
Bengt Bergström, "Fågel blå som ung". Signerad, 37x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x69 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday April 19 2021
at 18:03:12
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bengt bergström blandteknik vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:27
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:16
-
3383 WATERCOLOUR
Robert, scene from Venice. Signed, watercolour, Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:58
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:52
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1391 4388
MIXED MEDIA
Bengt Bergström, "Fågel blå som ung". Signed, 37x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x69 cm,
Bengt Bergström, "Fågel blå som ung". Signerad, 37x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x69 cm
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 19 2021 |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bengt bergström blandteknik vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:27 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:16
-
3383 WATERCOLOUR
Robert, scene from Venice. Signed, watercolour, Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01 -
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:58 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:52