ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 13273002
nr 1327 3002
Lowell Nesbitt
(1933-1993), USA
Lowell Nesbitt (1933-1993), USA. 3 pcs. Indoor picture. AP-upplaga. Signed, dated 1972. Unframed. Sheet: 53, 5x70, 5 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st. Interiör. AP-upplaga. Signerad, daterad 1972. Oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 53,5x70,5 cm
Lowell Nesbitt, amerikansk painter born 1933, dead 1993.
700
SEK 300
Monday May 18 2020
at 20:45:28
15/5 19:02:33
15/5 19:07:26
Lowell Nesbitt
Read more about Lowell Nesbitt