ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837104
nr 1283 7104
Sven X-et Erixson
(1899-1970), Sverige
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, numbered 16/350, Stockholm, Sweden. Subject: 34x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven X:et Erixson (1899-1970), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 16/350, Stockholm. Motivet: 34x42 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday October 21 2019
at 19:04:31
21/10 16:37:43
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Sven X-et Erixson
Read more about Sven X-et Erixson