ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837115
nr 1283 7115
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. PT, signed. Sheet: 42x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, PT, signerad. Bladets mått: 42x57 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday October 21 2019
at 18:23:36
21/10 15:44:19
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik