ART / Lithographs / Litograph 12066502
nr 1206 6502
LITOGRAPH
Nils Möller (1917-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated 1949, numbered 116/150. Subject: 34x23 cm,
Nils Möller (1917-2004), Sverige. Signerad, daterad 1949, numrerad 116/150. Motivet: 34x23 cm
300
SEK 150
Monday September 24 2018
at 19:08:13
24/9 16:28:31
100 kr
24/9 17:46:54