ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Gouache 15961027
nr 1596 1027
Matthias van Arkel
(f. 1967), Sverige
Matthias van Arkel (b. 1967), Sweden. Composition. Signed, dated -85. Image dimensions: 51x65 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x80,
GOUACHE, Komposition. Signerad, daterad -85. Bildmått: 51x65 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x80 cm
Matthias van Arkel, Swedish artist born 1967.
1500
SEK 1600
Monday February 5 2024
at 18:25:34
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
1.300 kr
1.400 kr (Robot)
1.500 kr
Gouache