ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15936299
nr 1593 6299
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sweden. "Blåbärsfest". Signed, numbered Pt, dated -77. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 51x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x79,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Blåbärsfest". Signerad, numrerad Pt, daterad -77. Färglitografi, bildmått: 51x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x79 cm
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
SEK 100
Monday January 29 2024
at 19:27:47
29/1 19:10:11
Evy Låås
Read more about Evy Låås