ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 12769348
nr 1276 9348
Olle Hamngren
(f. 1960), Sverige
2 pcs, Olle Hamngren (b. 1960), Sweden. Motorcykelmotor. Signed, numbered 8/75, dated 1988. Subject: 60x80 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Motorcykelmotor. Signerad, numrerad 8/75, daterad 1988. Motivet: 60x80 cm
Olle Hamngren, Swedish artist born 1960.
1000
SEK 500
Monday September 23 2019
at 18:22:32
20/9 17:12:17