ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16009254
nr 1600 9254
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 63/115, dated -59. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 34x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 63/115, daterad -59. Färglitografi, bildmått: 34x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x65 cm
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
SEK 100
Monday February 26 2024
at 18:12:57
25/2 14:15:21
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér