ART / Lithographs / Grafiskt blad 15406010
*
nr 1540 6010
Rikke Darling
(f. 1975), Danmark
Rikke Darling (b. 1975), Denmark. "Bubbles". Signed, numbered 31/100. Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 50X40 cm, unframed, sheet: 50X40 cm,
Grafiskt blad, "Bubbles". Signerad, numrerad 31/100. Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 50X40 cm, oramat löst blad, bladets mått: 50X40 cm
Rikke Darling, Danish painter born 1975.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday May 15 2023
at 20:00:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/5 12:40:25
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: danmark dansk dansk design danska danskt europa giclee fine art giclée litografier norden oramat löst blad rikke darling skandinavien skandinavisk
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
10 juni at 19:09
-
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in 9 days
17 juni at 18:22
-
4168 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden..//
Auction ends
in two days
10 juni at 18:49
-
4227 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Naliwajko (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in two days
10 juni at 18:05
-
4020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jonathan Josefsson. Signed, numbered 2/11, dated 2..//
Auction ends
in two days
10 juni at 20:57
-
4186 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Kejsar Calle Sunesson (b. 1926), Sweden. Brudpar. ..//
Auction ends
in two days
10 juni at 18:50
*
Rikke Darling
Rikke Darling, Danish painter born 1975.
nr 1540 6010
Rikke Darling
(f. 1975), Danmark
Rikke Darling (b. 1975), Denmark. "Bubbles". Signed, numbered 31/100. Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 50X40 cm, unframed, sheet: 50X40 cm,
Grafiskt blad, "Bubbles". Signerad, numrerad 31/100. Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 50X40 cm, oramat löst blad, bladets mått: 50X40 cm
Rikke Darling, Danish painter born 1975.
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 15 2023 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
9/5 12:40:25 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: danmark dansk dansk design danska danskt europa giclee fine art giclée litografier norden oramat löst blad rikke darling skandinavien skandinavisk
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
10 juni at 19:09 -
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in 9 days
17 juni at 18:22 -
4168 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden..//
Auction ends
in two days
10 juni at 18:49
-
4227 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Naliwajko (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in two days
10 juni at 18:05 -
4020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jonathan Josefsson. Signed, numbered 2/11, dated 2..//
Auction ends
in two days
10 juni at 20:57 -
4186 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Kejsar Calle Sunesson (b. 1926), Sweden. Brudpar. ..//
Auction ends
in two days
10 juni at 18:50