ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862134
nr 1386 2134
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), Sweden. Flicka med fåglar. Signed, dated -77, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), sheet: 57x44, outer dimensions including frame: 75x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Flicka med fåglar. Signerad, daterad -77, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), bladets mått: 57x44, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x60 cm
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:42:36
19/3 13:43:05
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm