ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837161
nr 1283 7161
Esaias Thorén
(1901-1981), Sverige
Esaias Thorén (1901-1981), Sweden. Vase, 66/250. Signed, dated -74. Subject: 48x60 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Vas. Signerad, numrerad 66/250, daterad -74. Motivet: 48x60 cm
Esaias Thorén, born 1901, dead 1981, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 900
Monday October 21 2019
at 18:11:27
800 kr
700 kr
800 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Esaias Thorén
Read more about Esaias Thorén