ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 10583583
*
nr 1058 3583
WATERCOLOUR
signed, vårvinter. 46x59,
Signerad, vårvinter. 46x59
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1200
Auction date:
Monday September 26 2016
at 18:06:19
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/9 16:19:30
1
700 kr
26/9 13:16:48
2
800 kr
26/9 17:33:48
3
900 kr
26/9 17:53:47
2
1.100 kr
26/9 17:55:31
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller vattenfärg vintermotiv vårvinter
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 19:47
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:27
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:14
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 1058 3583
WATERCOLOUR
signed, vårvinter. 46x59,
Signerad, vårvinter. 46x59
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1200 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 26 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
25/9 16:19:30 | 1 | 700 kr |
26/9 13:16:48 | 2 | 800 kr |
26/9 17:33:48 | 3 | 900 kr |
26/9 17:53:47 | 2 | 1.100 kr |
26/9 17:55:31 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller vattenfärg vintermotiv vårvinter
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 19:47 -
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:27 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:18 -
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:14