ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14488382
nr 1448 8382
Helga Wachholz
(f. 1936), Tyskland
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. Signed, numbered 199/200, "blå måndag". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 58x50cm, outer dimensions including frame: 79x67cm, damaged, missing glass.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 199/200, "blå måndag". Färglitografi, bildmått: 58x50cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 79x67cm
Condition: skadad, saknar glas
Helga Wachholz, painter, born 1936.
600
SEK 450
Monday February 14 2022
at 20:43:17
100 kr
300 kr
400 kr