ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12983479
nr 1298 3479
Stanislaw Zoladz
(f. 1952), Sverige
Stanislaw Zoladz (b. 1952), Sweden. Signed, dated 85, "Båtviken", 26x55 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, daterad 85, "Båtviken", 26x55 cm
Stanislaw Zoladz, born 1952, Swedish and Polish painter.
10000
SEK 7000
Monday December 16 2019
at 19:20:02
16/12 19:15:02
Stanislaw Zoladz
Read more about Stanislaw Zoladz