ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422082
nr 1242 2082
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, dated 1981, 97/150. Subject: 53x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 1981,97/150. Motivet: 53x42
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 18:40:47
18/3 12:29:10
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas