ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15899005
nr 1589 9005
Salvador DalÃ
(1904-1989), Spanien
Salvador Dalà (1904-1989), Spain. "The Celestial Staircase". Signed, numbered EA. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 25x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x24,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "The Celestial Staircase". Signerad, numrerad EA. Färglitografi, bildmått: 25x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x24 cm
1500
SEK 1000
Monday January 8 2024
at 18:19:46
1/1 10:57:24