ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 7695477
*
nr 769 5477
MIXED MEDIA (F)
unsigned, face, 40x32,
Osignerad, ansikte, 40x32
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday August 6 2012
at 17:54:36
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller ansikte blandteknik vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 19:47
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:14
-
2099 WATERCOLOUR
Ingegerd Beskow (1887-1978), Sweden. Signed, Stock..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:23
*
MIXED MEDIA (F)
nr 769 5477
MIXED MEDIA (F)
unsigned, face, 40x32,
Osignerad, ansikte, 40x32
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 6 2012 |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller ansikte blandteknik vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 19:47 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:24 -
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:14 -
2099 WATERCOLOUR
Ingegerd Beskow (1887-1978), Sweden. Signed, Stock..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:23