ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709075
nr 1170 9075
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed and numbered 30/30, 39x55 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 30/30,39x55 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
1500
SEK 1400
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 18:55:49
17/3 20:15:27
1.300 kr
18/3 09:57:19
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas