ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15936013
nr 1593 6013
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), Sweden. Signed, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 55x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x60 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Färglitografi, bildmått: 55x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x60 cm
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
600
SEK 100
Monday January 29 2024
at 20:27:16
29/1 15:53:32
Sven Lidberg
Read more about Sven Lidberg