ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 15989232
nr 1598 9232
COLOUR ETCHING
Agneta Kallur. Signed, numbered 3/4. Image dimensions: 8x7, 5, outer dimensions including frame: 26x22, 5,
Agneta Kallur. Signerad, numrerad 3/4. Bildmått: 8x7,5, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x22,5
SEK 100
Monday February 19 2024
at 20:05:29
19/2 16:34:58