ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8474065
nr 847 4065
Marion Belin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Marion Belin (b. 1933), I ateljén, EA 15/36, subject size: 30 x 35 ca,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Marion Belin (f. 1933), I ateljén, EA 15/36, motivets mått: 30 x 35 ca
Marion Belin, Swedish painter born 1933 in Vänersborg.
SEK 100
Monday September 16 2013
at 19:02:19
15/9 11:30:15
- Thema-auction
Sep 16
Read more about Grafik