ART / Etchings etc / Carborundumetsning / collage 14744295
nr 1474 4295
James Coignard
(1925-2008), Frankrike
James Coignard (1925-2008), France. Signed, numbered 16/75, sheet: 65x50,
Carborundumetsning / collage, Signerad, numrerad 16/75. Bladets mått: 65x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x59
1500
SEK 1000
Monday June 13 2022
at 20:36:24
13/6 20:31:24
James Coignard
Read more about James Coignard