ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7437079
*
nr 743 7079
Oskar Bergman
(1879-1963), Sverige
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), 318/350 mm: 33x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), 318/350 mm: 33x43
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday February 27 2012
at 19:12:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/2 00:00:01
1
150 kr
27/2 15:31:43
2
Vinnande bud
27/2 18:58:58
3
350 kr
27/2 19:00:09
3
450 kr
27/2 19:07:54
3
550 kr
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Grafik
På tema grafik i februari har vi litografier, etsningar med mera av Anders Zorn, Roberto Matta, Lage Lindell, Bengt Lindström, Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd och Roland Svensson med flera.
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Oskar Bergman
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.
Read more about Oskar Bergman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad oskar bergman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:09
-
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in 10 days
17 juni at 18:22
-
4168 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:49
-
4020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jonathan Josefsson. Signed, numbered 2/11, dated 2..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:57
-
4186 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Kejsar Calle Sunesson (b. 1926), Sweden. Brudpar. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:50
-
4019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:27
*
Oskar Bergman
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Oskar Bergman
nr 743 7079
Oskar Bergman
(1879-1963), Sverige
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), 318/350 mm: 33x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), 318/350 mm: 33x43
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 300 |
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 27 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
25/2 00:00:01 | 1 | 150 kr |
27/2 15:31:43 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
27/2 18:58:58 | 3 | 350 kr |
27/2 19:00:09 | 3 | 450 kr |
27/2 19:07:54 | 3 | 550 kr |
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Grafik
På tema grafik i februari har vi litografier, etsningar med mera av Anders Zorn, Roberto Matta, Lage Lindell, Bengt Lindström, Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd och Roland Svensson med flera.Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Oskar Bergman
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.Read more about Oskar Bergman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad oskar bergman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:09 -
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in 10 days
17 juni at 18:22 -
4168 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:49
-
4020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jonathan Josefsson. Signed, numbered 2/11, dated 2..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:57 -
4186 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Kejsar Calle Sunesson (b. 1926), Sweden. Brudpar. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:50 -
4019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:27