FURNITURE / Sofas / Sofa 10423572
nr 1042 3572
SOFA
+ gardiner 2 pieces, William Morris 'Golden Lily', 2-sits, Slitage / skador i hörnorna.
+ gardiner 2 st, William Morris 'Golden Lily', 2-sits
Condition: Slitage / skador i hörnorna
1500
SEK 300
Monday June 6 2016
at 20:04:31
31/5 21:15:42