ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 7358347
nr 735 8347
OIL PAINTING
unsigned, 18th/19th century, coastal scene, dublerad duk, ramens innermått: 25x29. 5,
osignerad, 1700-/1800-tal, kustmotiv, dublerad duk, ramens innermått: 25x29. 5
1500
SEK 1800
Monday January 23 2012
at 17:23:12
1.300 kr
1.700 kr