ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 7695183
*
nr 769 5183
WATERCOLOUR
+ crayon, signed with monogram, bredd: length, 24x20 + 16x25,
+ färgkrita, monogramsignerade, bredd: längd, 24x20 + 16x25
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday August 6 2012
at 19:10:17
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/8 11:48:29
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bredd: längd färgkrita pastell vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:27
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:16
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:58
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:52
-
9349 WATERCOLOURS
4 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:00
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 769 5183
WATERCOLOUR
+ crayon, signed with monogram, bredd: length, 24x20 + 16x25,
+ färgkrita, monogramsignerade, bredd: längd, 24x20 + 16x25
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 6 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
6/8 11:48:29 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bredd: längd färgkrita pastell vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:27 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:16
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:58 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:52 -
9349 WATERCOLOURS
4 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:00