ART / Lithographs / Litograph 16066438
nr 1606 6438
Hjalmar Strååt
(1885-1971), Sverige
Hjalmar Strååt (1885-1971), Sweden. Signerad ej numrerad. Image dimensions: 12x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 26x39,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad ej numrerad. Bildmått: 12x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x39 cm
Hjalmar Strååt, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1885, dead 1971.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 18 2024
at 19:45:23
16/3 13:06:47
18/3 19:11:21
Hjalmar Strååt
Read more about Hjalmar Strååt