ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15989206
nr 1598 9206
Karl-Erik Häggblad
(1924-2003), Sverige
Karl-Erik Häggblad (1924-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 95/150, dated -77. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 44x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 95/150, daterad -77. Färglitografi, bildmått: 44x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x52 cm
Karl-Erik Häggblad, Swedish painter, printmaker and sculptor born 1924, dead 2003.
Withdrawn
Monday February 19 2024
at 20:08:44
Karl-Erik Häggblad
Read more about Karl-Erik Häggblad