ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15966319
nr 1596 6319
Olga Semenova
(f. 1953), Ryssland
Olga Semenova (b. 1953), Russia. Kvinna i bar. Signed, numbered 110/250 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 83x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kvinna i bar. Signerad, numrerad 110/250 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x54 cm
Olga Semenova, painter, born 1953.
Withdrawn
Monday February 5 2024
at 19:25:42