ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13714071
nr 1371 4071
Colin Self
(f. 1941), Storbritannien
Colin Self (b. 1941), Great Britain. Etsning och färgakvatint. Signed, numbered 13/75, dated 1968. Subject: 70x55 cm,
ETCHING, Etsning och färgakvatint. Signerad, numrerad 13/75, daterad 1968. Motivet: 70x55 cm
Colin Self, English Pop Artist, born 1941 in Rackheath, Norfolk.
SEK 250
Monday January 11 2021
at 19:03:55
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
Colin Self
Read more about Colin Self