ART / Lithographs / Giclée 14156071
nr 1415 6071
Anders Wellving
(f. 1979), Sverige
Anders Wellving, 'Lejon'. Signed, numbered 7/50. Image dimensions: 52x40cm, unframed,
Gicléetryck, "Lejon". Signerad, numrerad 7/50. Bildmått: 52x40cm, oramat löst blad
Anders Wellving, Swedish painter born 1979.
700
SEK 300
Monday August 30 2021
at 19:09:07
29/8 09:49:05