GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 16033459
nr 1603 3459
VASE
Nittsjö, Blomsterdekor. Height: 41 cm, wear, minor cracks.
Nittsjö, Blomsterdekor. Höjd: 41 cm
Condition: slitage, nagg
SEK 200
Monday Mars 4 2024
at 20:10:38
100 kr
150 kr