ART / Lithographs / Giclée 14193012
nr 1419 3012
Anette Claesson
(f. 1966), Sverige
Anette Claesson (b. 1966), Sweden. "Orkide". Signed, numbered 8/25. Image dimensions: 27x27cm, sheet: 40x39 cm, unframed,
Gicléetryck, "Orkide". Signerad, numrerad 8/25. Bildmått: 27x27cm, bladets mått: 40x39 cm, oramad
Anette Claesson, Swedish painter born 1966 in Sävsjö.
700
SEK 300
Monday September 20 2021
at 20:18:14
18/9 15:52:25
Anette Claesson
Read more about Anette Claesson