ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 9941078
*
nr 994 1078
WATERCOLOUR
Norrbro mot söder, Kungliga Slottet, signed, 30x48,
Norrbro mot söder, Kungliga Slottet, signerad, 30x48
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday November 16 2015
at 18:26:43
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/11 13:57:32
1
100 kr
16/11 18:01:55
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller kungliga slottet norrbro mot söder vattenfärg
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:49
-
6017 WATERCOLOUR
Julio Casanova, "Tucan". Signed, dated -03. Waterc..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:16
-
2039 WATERCOLOUR
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), Sweden. Fishes. Signed, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:20
-
2032 WATERCOLOUR
Veronica Leo (b. 1935), Sweden. "Snöflickan, ur sa..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:39
-
2071 MIXED MEDIA
Anna Palm de Rosa (1859-1924), Sweden. Signed, mix..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:25
-
2092 MIXED MEDIA
Astrid Nordenstam (b. 1942), Sweden. Signed, mixed..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:30
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 994 1078
WATERCOLOUR
Norrbro mot söder, Kungliga Slottet, signed, 30x48,
Norrbro mot söder, Kungliga Slottet, signerad, 30x48
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 16 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
15/11 13:57:32 | 1 | 100 kr |
16/11 18:01:55 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller kungliga slottet norrbro mot söder vattenfärg
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:49 -
6017 WATERCOLOUR
Julio Casanova, "Tucan". Signed, dated -03. Waterc..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:16 -
2039 WATERCOLOUR
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), Sweden. Fishes. Signed, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:20
-
2032 WATERCOLOUR
Veronica Leo (b. 1935), Sweden. "Snöflickan, ur sa..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:39 -
2071 MIXED MEDIA
Anna Palm de Rosa (1859-1924), Sweden. Signed, mix..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:25 -
2092 MIXED MEDIA
Astrid Nordenstam (b. 1942), Sweden. Signed, mixed..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:30