ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12872470
nr 1287 2470
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. 2366/5000, Torg, signed. Subject: 56x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 2366/5000, Torg. Motivet: 56x42 cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 1300
Monday November 11 2019
at 19:46:23
700 kr
800 kr
900 kr
1.100 kr
1.100 kr
1.100 kr (Robot)
1.300 kr