ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9132155
nr 913 2155
Valerio Adami
(f. 1935), Italien
Valerio Adami, sheet: 78 x 60, 87/100, composition,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Valerio Adami, bladets mått: 78 x 60, 87/100, komposition
Valerio Adami, Italian painter born 1935.
2000
SEK 1000
Monday September 22 2014
at 20:05:38
22/9 06:08:17