ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16034361
nr 1603 4361
Anders Österlin
(1926-2011), Sverige
Anders Österlin (1926-2011), Sweden. Abstrakt motiv. Signed, numbered 167/350. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 62x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 77x67, ram saknar skyddsglas, minor stains.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Abstrakt motiv. Signerad, numrerad 167/350. Färglitografi, bildmått: 62x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x67 cm
Condition: ram saknar skyddsglas, mindre fläckar
Anders Österlin, Swedish painter, born 1926, dead 2011.
600
Monday Mars 4 2024
at 18:16:26
Anders Österlin
Read more about Anders Österlin