ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14929379
nr 1492 9379
Örjan Wikström
(f. 1948), Sverige
2 pcs, Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed, numbered 300-upplaga, litograph in colors, outer dimensions including frame: 38x53 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 300-upplaga, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x53 cm
Örjan Wikström, Swedish painter, born 1948 in Stockholm.
SEK 100
Monday September 26 2022
at 18:45:41
22/9 20:29:31
Örjan Wikström
Read more about Örjan Wikström