ART / Lithographs / Art portfolio 12422121
nr 1242 2121
Nils Kölare
(1930-2007), Sverige
"Saga 91". LG Lundberg, Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), Sweden. Harald Lyth (b. 1937), Sweden. C Göran Karlsson (b. 1944), Sweden. Curt Hilfon, Nils Kölare (1930-2007), Sweden. Silk screens. Signed, numbered 48/150. 6 parts, lösa blad. Sheet: 50x70 cm,
ART PORTFOLIO, "Saga 91". LG Lundberg, Lennart Aschenbrenner (f. 1943), Sverige. Harald Lyth (f. 1937), Sverige. C Göran Karlsson (f. 1944), Sverige. Curt Hilfon, Serigrafier. Signerad, numrerad 48/150. 6 st, lösa blad. Bladets mått: 50x70 cm
Nils Kölare, born 1930, dead 2007, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
3000
SEK 2000
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 18:03:45
16/3 13:52:50
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Nils Kölare
Read more about Nils Kölare