ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15417238
nr 1541 7238
Felix Hatz
(1904-1999), Sverige
Felix Hatz (1904-1999), Sweden. Signed, numbered 81/150, ur Normandiesviten, outer dimensions including frame: 53x76,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 81/150, ur Normandiesviten, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x76 cm
Felix Hatz, Swedish painter born 1904, dead 1999.
700
SEK 300
Monday May 22 2023
at 18:42:43
22/5 18:13:12